Invitation
This visa is for applicants from the Public Body or Institution detailing the professional status of the applicant & purpose of the visit, which for this type of visa has to be a “public” one.

Important: Please note that for Short Term Visa Applications the passport submitted should be at least 6 months Valid from the date of Travel